Apr 15 2008

Crystal and Jocelyn Potter

Tag: Amm @ 2:32 pm

Crystal & Jocelyn Potter
alias
Taylor & Tyler Starr

Crystal%20&%20Jocelyn%20Potter 1 Crystal and Jocelyn Potter Crystal%20&%20Jocelyn%20Potter 2 Crystal and Jocelyn Potter
Crystal and Jocelyn Potter are identical mirror twin sisters, born on 8th September 1978, Crystal being older by only 2 minutes. They have identical but mirrored characters, Crystal is right handed while Jocelyn is left-handed, Crystal’s hair parts to the left while Jocelyn’s hair parts to the right and Crystal is extroverted while Jocelyn is introverted.They are originally from Texas, born in San Antonio, but currently live in Los Angeles.Measurements in their own words – “Big breasts, tiny waist, and curves that can make grown men weep!”

They look the same but have very different personalities. Crystal is feminine and Jocelyn the tom boy. 

Two things that are the same is their passion for classic rock and comedy.They can be made apart by their tattoos. Joceyn has the Paul McCartney and Wings logo on her right wrist. Crystal has Robert Plant’s Zoso symbol on her right wrist, and on her left wrist a ‘P’ which stands for Pink Floyd.

Crystal works part-time for a classic rock station in Dallas while Jocelyn works part-time as a computer consultant.


Favorite Music –
Crystal: 60’s Pop and Rock, Country and Country Rock, Disco, 70’s Rock, Jazz, Easy Listening, 80’s Electronic, 80’s Pop, Ambient, House, Techno.
Jocelyn: Michael Nesmith, Paul McCartney & Wings, The Monkees, The Bee Gees (including Andy Gibb), The Beatles, and Queen.

The most common question that people ask them – “Are you twins?”

Since 2002 they have appeared as the “Potter sisters” in numerous porn movies together, and in 2003 they even appeared together with Hof in the porn movie “Goin’ down at the Bunny Ranch”.


They have also starred in these films together –
The Lusty Busty Babe-a-que (2008) (Television)
The Mummy’s Kiss: 2nd Dynasty (2006) (Video)
Bare Wench: The Final Chapter (2005) (Television)
Babes Illustrated 12: The Twins Issue (2002) (Video)
Voluptuous 3 (2002) (Video)
Busty Beauties 3 (2002) (Video)
Finally Legal 5 (2002) (Video)

The twin sisters Crystal and Jocelyn Potter appeared on an American talk show ‘Dr Phil’ on May 2, 2005.

 

crytal jocelyn potter twins sexy Crystal and Jocelyn Potter

2 risposte a “Crystal and Jocelyn Potter”

  1. Anonymous ha scritto:

    they’ve also done an incest scene!

  2. Anonymous ha scritto:

    what scene??

Lascia una risposta